Black Diamond - Versatile climbing harness - W Momentum Harness Baja Sunrise for Women - Size S - Orange Orange S

Black Diamond Momentum Woman Harness Orange S Woman

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Versatile climbing harness - W Momentum Harness Baja Sunrise for Women - Size S - Orange Orange S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£41.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Momentum Harness Orange Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£45.89
Delivery from £8.99

Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Momentum S

4 days
£51.90
Delivery from £16.99

Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Momentum Orange S

2-6 working days
£51.90
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Momentum Harness S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.21
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Women's Momentum Harness - Climbing harness size S, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.05
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Momentum Harness S

£56.49
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Momentum Harness S

In stock
£78.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Momentum Harness Pack Blue XS
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Momentum Pilot Pack Harness Blue L Men
£69.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Versatile climbing harness - W Momentum Harness Baja Sunrise for Women - Size S - Orange Orange S

Cheapest offer

The W Momentum Baja Sunrise is a highly versatile women's climbing harness from the brand Black Diamond.Are you fed up with spending your time constantly adjusting your leg loops and a belt that's too tight? With the harness W Momentum, no more wasted time.In fact, this model features a belt buckle Speed Adjust that saves time and prevents mistakes when lacing up, as well as a Dual Core Construction™ design that ensures greater comfort, even when you're positioned at a suspended relay.Furthermore, the technology TrakFIT™ makes it easy to adjust the leg opening to suit women's specific sizes and shapes. Finally, the four gear holders are die-cast and provide ample space for securing your equipment.Quickly adjust it W Momentum to fit you and get straight to tackling the major routes.
£41.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk