Black Diamond - Mountaineering harness - M Solution Guide Harness Pewter for Men - Size S - Black Black S

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Mountaineering harness - M Solution Guide Harness Pewter for Men - Size S - Black Black S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Solution Guide Harness Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND M Solution Guide - Men - Grey / Black - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£73.90
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Solution Guide Harness Black Limestone Grey - S

Check delivery times in our store.
£79.68
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Solution Guide Harness - Climbing harness size S, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.46
Free Delivery

Climbing harness Black Diamond Solution S

4 days
£86.49
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing harness Black Diamond Solution Gris S

2-6 working days
£86.49
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Mountaineering backpack - Blitz 20 Alloy - White White one size
£62.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Mountaineering climbing helmet - Vapor Helmet Octane - Size M/L - Red Red M/L
£90.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Mountaineering climbing helmet - Vapor Helmet Octane - Size S/M - Red Red S/M
£90.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Mountaineering harness - Couloir 3S Alloy/Black - Size S - Grey Grey S
£45.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Couloir Harness Blue M-L
£55.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Mountaineering harness - M Solution Guide Harness Pewter for Men - Size S - Black Black S

Cheapest offer

The M Solution Guide Pewter is a versatile and durable harness for men from the brand, Black Diamond designed for climbers who enjoy alpine environments, from desert monoliths to major alpine routes.This model features adjustable leg loops and four loops for pole holders Ice Clipper, giving it the versatility needed for winter races. In addition, the four large thermoformed gear holders at the front, complemented by a fifth gear holder at the back, allow you to carry up to 15 quickdraws each, ensuring optimal material management on long pitches or challenging cracks.Other highlights: the seamless trigger Infinityguard Dyneema® is both resistant and lightweight, whilst the elasticated, adjustable and detachable buttock straps round off this functional set.In terms of comfort, the M Solution Guide is integrated with innovative Contour Edgethigh straps and an optimized belt that provides greater support in the centre and less at the edges. This design reduces pressure points and moulds pe
£69.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk