Black Diamond Neve Pro Automatic Crampons Green

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Neve Pro Envy Green - Crampons

4 to 5 working days
£127.51
Delivery from £19.99

Black Diamond - Mountaineering crampons - Neve Pro Envy Green in Aluminium Green one size

under 2 day(s)
£135.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Neve Pro Crampons - Crampons size One Size, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.46
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Neve Pro Automatic Crampons Green

Cheapest offer

These are the new NEVE PRO CRAMPONS for skiing, forged in resistant and super light aluminum that will provide you with everything you need to ski.Features a ten-point design for increased performance. It features front and rear rails that provide greater speed and stability. They are flexible and resistant crampons. They adapt to technical footwear and classic footwear.It features steel wire handles at the front and aluminum at the back. It has soft straps that adapt perfectly to trekking and trail running shoes. Includes dual density ABS for added safety.The redesigned Neve Pro crampons are engineered for fast and light snow travel. Still featuring an ultralight 10-point aluminum design, the new Neve's are now lighter thanks to an innovative center cable construction, which not only saves weight but also allows the crampons to fold in half for sleek packability. The quick-lock cable system also makes for easy length adjustments without the use of tools. While the Neve Pro features st
£125.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR MAZDA 3 7.5X19 5X114,3 BLACK DIAMOND UUT
£204.10
Compare 125 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR SEAT ARONA 7.5X18 5X100 BLACK DIAMOND 36L
£174.59
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 8X19 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND 72K
£204.10
Compare 104 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery