Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion Vert XL

Black Diamond Notion Pants Green XL Women

Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion Vert XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£56.87
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Notion Pants Green XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Notion trousers light green Women - XL

Check delivery times in our store.
£61.35
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Women's Notion Pants - Climbing trousers size XL, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.21
Delivery from £4.49

Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion XL

4 days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Notion Trousers Intense Black - XL
£56.87
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Notion Pants Green L Man
£65.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trousers Black Diamond Notion M
£50.48
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Notion Trousers Intense Black - M
£57.89
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Notion Pants Grey L Men
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion Vert XL

Cheapest offer

Whether you’re chaining your training exercises on a splitboard or nailing a boulder move after several attempts, the Notion trousers from Black Diamond offer a comfortable and breathable fit. The soft elastic waistband sits comfortably under a harness, and the knee reinforcements withstand the demands of climbing day after day.FeaturesOrganic cottonMid-rise cutStretch organic cotton twill fabricElasticated waistband in a new designPre-shaped kneesNew cut for better shape and more movementTwo hand pocketsUpdated back pocketSide zip pocket on the rightElastic cuffsRegularSize Range: XXS-XXL30.5in (77.5cm) inseamMid Rise411 gCountry of Origin: PakistanMaterialsStretch Cotton Twill (98% Organic Cotton, 2 % Elastane, 195gsm)
£56.87
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk