Black Diamond Pearlock Screwgate Carabiner Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£10.12
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamaond Pearlock Screwgate Carabiner - Black

In stock
£11.15
Delivery from £3.99

Black Diamond - Pearlock Screwgate Carabiner - HMS carabiner black

Ready to ship in 24h
£11.58
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Pearlock Screwgate Carabiner - AW24

2 working days
£12.59
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing carabiner Black Diamond Pearlock TU

4 days
£12.90
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing carabiner Black Diamond Pearlock Noir TU

2-6 working days
£12.90
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamaond Pearlock Screwgate Carabiner - Black

In stock
£15.00
Delivery from £14.99

Black Diamaond Pearlock Screwgate Carabiner - Black

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.27
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond PearLock Screwgate Carabiner - Hot Forged - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Black Diamond Pearlock Screwgate Carabiner Black

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Pearlock Screwgate Carabiner has an updated modern design combined seamlessly with a utilitarian hot forged shape, the PearLock features a large surface area for rope support, making it ultra smooth for belaying, using a munter hitch or as a braking carabiner with an ATC guide.Features:- Carabiner with PearLock Screwlock- Large rope support surface for smooth operation and increased longevity- Hot forged for lighter construction- The sleeve locks on the container door (not on the nose) and does not lock when loaded- Threaded sleeve- H or HMS type connector. For dynamic belaying using a Munter Hitch or belay device- Closed door force: 23 kN (5170 lbf)- Door opening: 22.15 mm (0.87 inches)- Force of the minor axis: 8 kN (1780 lbf)- Open door force: 8 kN (1780 lbf)- Weight: 76 g (2.68 ounces)*This item cannot be returned for size change, unless faulty.
£10.12
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond - Pearlock Screwgate Carabiner - HMS carabiner multi
£11.58
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond PearLock Twistlock carabiner grey orange
£12.66
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99