Black Diamond - Practical and lightweight hiking backpack - Beta Light 30 Backpack Storm Gray - Size S - Grey Grey S

Black Diamond - Betalight 30 - Walking backpack size S, black/grey

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Practical and lightweight hiking backpack - Beta Light 30 Backpack Storm Gray - Size S - Grey Grey S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£250.50
Delivery from £9.99

Backpack Black Diamond Beta Lighht 30 S

4 days
£311.37
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Black Diamond Beta Lighht 30 Gris S

2-6 working days
£311.37
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Betalight 30 - Walking backpack size XS, black/grey
£276.21
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Betalight 45 - Walking backpack size S, grey/black
£251.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Climbing bag - Beta Light 30 Backpack Storm Gray - Size L - Grey Grey
£250.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond - Betalight 45 - Walking backpack size XS, grey/black
£251.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Practical and lightweight hiking backpack - Beta Light 30 Backpack Storm Gray - Size S - Grey Grey S

Cheapest offer

The Beta Light 30 Storm Gray is a versatile hiking rucksack from the brand Black Diamond, ideal for getting around quickly and covering long distances.The fabric Ultra 200 from Challenge Sailcloth has been integrated into the range Beta Light to create one of the lightest and most durable bags on the market. What's more, the watertight seams and roll-top closure make the bag waterproof and capable of offering durability during heavy use.In practical terms, the hip belt and frame are removable, allowing you to lighten the bag as you see fit. This bag also features various storage compartments, including an expandable pocket and Power Mesh two external side pockets, as well as additional pockets for snacks and water bottles. Finally, the braces ensure optimal support and comfort.As such, the Beta Light 30 is the ultimate combination of durability, lightweight construction and comfort for all your path adventures.
£250.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk