Black Diamond Project Lined Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Green L Woman

Black Diamond Project Lined Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Green L Women

Black Diamond Project Lined Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Green L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£88.49
Delivery from £4.99

Striped women's shirt Black Diamond Project Vert L

2-6 working days
£120.36
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Project Lined Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Green L Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of rugged style and exceptional warmth with the BLACK DIAMOND Project Lined Flannel Shirt for Women. Engineered for those who embrace the outdoors, this long sleeve shirt is more than just a piece of clothing, it´s an essential layer for your adventures. Whether you´re planning a day at the crag, gathering around a campfire, or simply navigating a chilly day in the city, this flannel provides unparalleled comfort and performance. Its classic shirt collar design offers a timeless look that transitions effortlessly from the trail to town.The Lined Project Flannel is the ideal layer for crisp climbing conditions, whether its worn solo, over a hoody for added warmth. Constructed with a brushed organic cotton outer layer and a cozy, recycled polyester sherpa fleece lining, this is the most insulated flannel in the line. Nylon lining in the sleeves and a boxy fit makes it easy to wear with other bulky layers. Additional features include easy to operate snap closu
£88.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond - W Project Lined Flannel Charcoal Pine Smoke - XS - Hiking shirt
£51.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's twill shirt Black Diamond Project Bleu M
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - W Project Lined Flannel Charcoal Pine Smoke - S - Hiking shirt
£61.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Project Lined Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Beige,Purple L Women
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Project Short Sleeve T-shirt Black S Men
£18.78
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49