Hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 M/L

Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Backpack Blue M-L

Used Offers from

Hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 M/L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£104.06
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Hiking day bag - Pursuit 25 Midnight Blue - Size M/L - Navy Navy M/L

under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 Bleu M/L

2-6 working days
£105.18
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Pursuit 25 Backpack - Walking backpack size M/L, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£114.77
Free Delivery

Pursuit 25 Backpack

In stock
£119.00
Delivery from £3.99

Pursuit 25 Backpack

In stock
£120.68
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 120 cm, octane
£111.74
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 130
£111.74
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Backpack 25L black - S-M
£104.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit 6 Waist Pack Black - Bum bag
£41.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 110 cm, octane
£111.74
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 M/L

Cheapest offer

Are you planning multiple summits in one day? The Pursuit 25 Pack allows you to move through the mountains in a fast and light style and tackle the peaks. Featuring a strap design inspired by the Distance series, our Pursuit Daypacks incorporate our ergonomic Continuous Fit carrying system that adjusts closely to your body for optimal comfort during your run. The quick-adjust compression system adjusts according to your load. Quick-access side pockets for energy bars and small accessories, easy storage for trekking poles... Everything is designed to simplify your life during the run. Our Pursuit Daypacks are made 100% from recycled materials and feature a breathable back panel. The pack includes an external pocket for a hydration system.Exclusive BD Continuous Fit system for seamless comfort during the runMain fabric 100% recycledExclusive BD Continuous Fit harness for seamless comfort during the runBreathable back panel for constant moisture transfer throughout the dayPractical stor..
£104.06
4 days
directrunning.co.uk