Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Woman Backpack Black S-M Woman

Women's hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 Noir S/M

Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Woman Backpack Black S-M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Women's Pursuit 25 Backpack - Walking backpack size S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.77
Free Delivery

Women's hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 S/M

4 days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 Noir S/M

2-6 working days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Osprey Tempest 6l Woman Backpack
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mountain Equipment - Olympus 650 Women's Rhubarb - Regular Left Zip - Sleeping bag
£233.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mammut Women's Comfort Fiber Bag -7C M
£124.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Solar Ultra 2 Sleeping Bag
£235.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Women's Comfort Fiber Bag -18C beech M
£173.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Woman Backpack Black S-M Woman

Cheapest offer

Tagging more than one summit in a day? The Women's Pursuit 25 Pack will keep you moving light and fast, while storing your gear, stashing your Z-poles, and providing quick access to any essentials with its intuitive pocketing.Features:- Custom BD Continuous Fit for seamless comfort on the move- Breathable back panel for all-day moisture management- On the go Z-pole storage, and stretchy side pockets for stashing trekking poles or other easy-access items- Quick Pull Compression System adjusts volume in one simple step- One zip and three stretch shoulder pockets- Water resistant main zipper- One zip interior pocket with key clip- Large stretch-woven front pocket- Dedicated hydration pouch with reservoir clip (reservoir not included)Specifications:- Weight: 668 g- Volume: 25 LMaterials:- [Body] 96% Recycled Nylon, 4% Recycled Polyester- [Liner] 100% Recycled PolyesterTechnology:Protect What Matters:- From clean climbing, to conservation, Black Diamond is committed to protecting the people
£100.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.