Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon FLZ trekking poles black red (pair) - 135

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£125.34
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND Pursuit Carbon Flz Trek Poles - Mixte - - size 135- model 2026 135

4-5 working days
£126.00
Delivery from £26.99

Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Flz Trekking Poles Golden 135 cm

1 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trekking poles Black Diamond Pursuit carbon flz Noir 135 cm

2-6 working days
£131.72
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Hiking/trail running poles - Pursuit Carbon Flz Trek Octane - Size 135 cm - Black Black 135 cm

under 2 day(s)
£132.50
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon FLZ Trek Poles - Walking poles size 135 cm, octane

Ready to ship in 24h
£146.66
Free Delivery

Pursuit Carbon FLZ Trekking Poles

In stock
£147.00
Delivery from £3.99

Pursuit Carbon FLZ Trekking Poles

In stock
£154.99
Free Delivery

Pursuit Carbon FLZ Trekking Poles

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£164.34
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Black Diamond Pursuit Backpack 25L black - S-M
£102.86
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit 6 Waist Pack Black - Bum bag
£40.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 110 cm, octane
£111.51
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 120 cm, octane
£111.51
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 125
£111.51
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon FLZ trekking poles black red (pair) - 135

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon FLZ poles are a pair of trekking poles designed for dedicated hikers seeking lightness and strength. Their carbon construction and foldable design allow for comfortable use on technical terrain and multi-day outings. This model stands out for its three-section folding structure, which enables quick and secure deployment thanks to FlickLock+ technology. Made from 100% carbon, it offers great durability and stiffness, ideal for long walks and demanding terrain. Its ergonomic natural cork grip together with Bloom algae foam extensions provide a comfortable and versatile hold, adapting to different hand positions. The breathable mesh strap improves support and comfort during use. It includes replaceable Flex Tip tips and snow baskets, enhancing its functionality in a range of conditions. With a light weight of 245 to 251 grams and an adjustment range between 110-135 cm, these poles are compact and easy to carry, as they fold down to 36-39 cm.
£125.34
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk