Black Diamond Quickdraw Pro 280 Probe Silver

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £6.99

BLACK DIAMOND Quickdraw Pro Probe 280 - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Quickdraw Pro 280 Avalanche Probe

Delivery in 4 days
£55.30
Delivery from £4.99

Avalanche probe Black Diamond Quickdraw Pro Probe 280 cm

4 days
£60.42
Delivery from £16.99

Avalanche probe Black Diamond Quickdraw Pro Probe Noir 280 cm

2-6 working days
£61.53
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Quickdraw Pro Probe - 280cm (2025)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Snow Probe - Quickdraw Carbon 240 - Black Black one size
£73.46
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Quickdraw 240 Probe One Size
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK DIAMOND Quickdraw Pro Carbon Probe 320 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£91.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickdraw (16cm) - AW24
£17.09
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
3-Pack Black Diamond Litewire 16 cm Express Straps Black Grey
£43.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Quickdraw Pro 280 Probe Silver

Cheapest offer

Constructed of 7075Al tubing, stainless-steel cable, and the tried-and-true Quickdraw Pro Locking Mechanism, the Quickdraw Pro Probes are the workhorses of the Black Diamond Snow Safety offering.Updated in 2023 and available in 240, 280, and 320cm, the Quickdraw Pro Probes afford the ideal mix of durability, utility, and rapid deployment for everyone from novice backcountry users to seasoned guides and snow safety professionals.FEATURES:-UIAA Certified .Quickdraw Pro Cable Lock Mechanism ensures rapid, secure, and intuitive deployment .7075Al Tubing with stainless steel cable maximize durability .Increased wall thickness improves stiffness by 18% vs.previous Al probes .High-contrast markings with highlights at 30, 90 and 200cm aid snow depth and stability test measurements .Updated graphics differentiate top and bottom probe segments to minimize orientation time .Robust Al tip pierces through the hardest packed snow .Rapid deployment storage bag integrates with the probe´s pull cord fo
£49.99
8 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)