Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe with Grip Grey - 65

Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 65 cm

Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe with Grip Grey - 65

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£76.05
Delivery from £4.99

Mountaineering ice axe with handle Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe 65 cm

4 days
£81.36
Delivery from £16.99

Mountaineering ice axe with handle Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Argenté 65 cm

2-6 working days
£82.47
Delivery from £16.99

BLACK DIAMOND Raven Ice Axe With Grip - Mixte - Grey - size 65- model 2026 65

4-5 working days
£82.60
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Raven Ice Axe With Grip - Ice axe size 65 cm, metal

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.96
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 65 cm

10 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Raven Ice Axe With Grip - Mixte - Grey - size 70- model 2026 70
£81.36
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 70 cm
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 60 cm
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BLACK DIAMOND Raven Pro Ice Axe - Mixte - Grey - size 50- model 2026 50
£86.90
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 65 cm
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe with Grip Grey - 65

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe with Grip for mountaineers combines a new dual density rubber grip and updated sliding strap for added safety and versatility. Now redesigned, the Raven with Grip is lighter, and has an updated die-cast stainless steel head, ergonomically improved for increased walking comfort. The updated geometry of the pick and adze allows for safer placement and efficient cutting, and the revamped pick adds a better bite on those icy placements with improved dipping ability. The durable aircraft-grade aluminium shaft has also been improved with a trapezoidal cross-section for a more comfortable and better grip.Features:- Durable, aircraft-quality, trapezoidal-section aluminium shaft- One-piece die-cast stainless steel head with a large hole for a carabiner- Dual density moulded comfort grip- The curve and teeth of the pick are designed for secure self-tightening- Equipped with an updated sliding strap- CEN-B Certificate- Sizes 55 - 75
£76.05
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.