Black Diamond - Rock Blitz 15 Backpack - Climbing backpack black/grey

Black Diamond Rock Blitz 15 - Climbing backpack Carbon 15 L

Black Diamond - Rock Blitz 15 Backpack - Climbing backpack black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£63.16
Delivery from £4.49

Backpack Black Diamond Rosk Blitz 15 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£68.78
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Rock Blitz 15 Backpack - Climbing backpack black/grey

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond - Rock Blitz 15 Backpack - Climbing backpack. Material thickness: 840 denier|Carry system: detachable chest strap|Carry system: detachable hip belt|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded back|Additional features: side pocket|Hydration system: compatible|Volume: 15 l|Misc: Height-adjustable hip belt; low-profile construction; EVA cushioning|Volume: 15
£63.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Rock Blitz 15 - Climbing backpack Desert Sage 15 L
£59.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Rock Blitz 15l Backpack Green
£49.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Mens Momentum Rock Climbing Harness - Complete ATC-XP Package, Kingfisher 24, Medium, BD6500070000MD_1
£129.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Pumas - Chronicles of a Diamond
£8.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Black Diamond - Yosemite Hammer - Rock hammer black/ wood
£119.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery