Backpack Black Diamond Rosk Blitz 15 TU

Black Diamond Rock Blitz 15 - Climbing backpack Carbon 15 L

Used Offers from

Backpack Black Diamond Rosk Blitz 15 TU

Cheapest Price
4 days
£69.19
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Black Diamond Rosk Blitz 15 Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£69.19
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Rock Blitz 15 Backpack - Climbing backpack black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£71.16
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Black Diamond - Climbing bag - Rock Blitz 15 Backpack Desert Sage - Green Green one size
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Rock Blitz 15 - Climbing backpack Desert Sage 15 L
£69.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Climbing bag - Rock Blitz 15 Backpack Carbon - Grey Grey one size
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Harness Momentum Pack – Blue – Men's M
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Momentum Harness Package - L - Climbing kits and sets
£66.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Backpack Black Diamond Rosk Blitz 15 TU

Cheapest offer

A worthy addition to any multi-pitch kit, the Rock Blitz 15 is designed to move with you from climb to climb, carrying all the essentials to the top. Made with recycled fabrics in its construction, our Blitz-style main opening features a side zip pocket for quick access to a phone, guidebook, or camera, and this bag also has a sleek profile to move quickly on long routes. The top closure strap also doubles as a rope carry once you reach the summit, and the external routing for the H2O tube gives you the option to stay hydrated during your climb. The EVA padded shoulder straps and the back panel of the bag ensure comfort throughout the day, while the sternum strap and waist belt are fully removable to save weight during quick and light pushes. Product Features 403 g Country of Origin: Philippines
£69.19
4 days
directrunning.co.uk