Black Diamond Rocklock Triple Lock Snap Hook Silver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Black Diamond - Rocklock Triple Lock Carabiner - Locking carabiner grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.56
Delivery from £4.49

Triple Lock Carabiner Black Diamond Gris TU

2-6 working days
£18.91
Delivery from £16.99

Large Three Stage Twistlock Gate - Black Diamond Rocklock Triple Lock Carabiner

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Black Diamond Unisex Rocklock Triple Lock Karabiner, Grey, OneSize

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Rocklock Triple Lock Snap Hook Silver

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND RockLock Triple Lock CarabinerDiscover the ultimate in climbing security and versatility with the BLACK DIAMOND RockLock Triple Lock Carabiner. As the cornerstone of our belay and rappel locker collection, this carabiner is meticulously engineered for climbers who demand uncompromising reliability and intuitive handling. Its robust, hot-forged, lightweight construction delivers exceptional strength without weighing down your rack, making it the perfect partner for long multi-pitch routes, demanding alpine ascents, and everyday cragging. This versatile locker is the go-to choice for glacier travel, building secure anchors, or pairing flawlessly with your preferred belay device.Engineered for safety and efficiency, the RockLock features a one-hand-operable three-stage twistlock gate. This triple-action locking mechanism provides an exceptional level of security against accidental opening, giving you the peace of mind needed to focus on your climb. The sleeve is designed for
£15.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond - Rocklock Twistlock Carabiner - Locking carabiner grey
£14.90
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - Rocklock Screwgate Carabiner - HMS carabiner black/grey
£11.58
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond RockLock shorts midnight blue - 28
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trousers Black Diamond Rocklock Vert 28
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - M Rocklock Pants Basalt - 30 - Climbing pants
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99