Trousers Black Diamond Sequence S

Black Diamond Sequence Pants Blue S Man

Trousers Black Diamond Sequence S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£54.81
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Black Diamond Sequence Bleu S

2-6 working days
£55.45
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Sequence Pants Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Sequence Trousers Dark Grey - S

Check delivery times in our store.
£69.40
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Sequence Pants - Climbing trousers size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery
Trousers Black Diamond Sequence S

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and versatile, the Sequence is inspired by days spent on the crag but works well for any outdoor activity. Featuring a simple straight cut, a comfortable double waistband, and integrated front pockets that can hold your guidebooks, keys, and sunscreen, the Sequence prioritises comfort and freedom of movement. The 50% recycled synthetic ripstop fabric gives this trouser lightness and breathability without sacrificing durability.FeaturesEco-friendly water-repellent treatment without PFCsDurable and stretchy ripstop treated with PFC-free DWREasy pull-on elasticated waistbandStraight leg cut2 front pockets, 1 back pocket with snap buttonRegularSize Range: S-XL29.5in (74.93cm) inseam290 gCountry of Origin: VietnamMaterialsPolyester Stretch Rip Stop with PFC-Free DWR Finish (100% Polyester, 175gsm)
£54.81
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond - W's Sequence Black - XS - Climbing shorts
£30.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Sequence M
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Sequence Shorts Beige S Men
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Short Black Diamond Sequence XL
£60.18
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short Black Diamond Sequence XL
£44.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99