Black Diamond - Approach shoes - W Session Suede Pale Mauve for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Pink Pink 5.5 UK

Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes Beige EU 39 Woman

Black Diamond - Approach shoes - W Session Suede Pale Mauve for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Pink Pink 5.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£90.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes Beige EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Session Suede Shoes Pink Beige Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£95.66
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes 39

4 days
£120.36
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes Rose 39

2-6 working days
£120.36
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Approach shoes - W Session Suede Pale Mauve for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Pink Pink 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Session Suede Pale Mauve is a comfortable and versatile women's approach shoe from the brand Black Diamond.This model features an external outsole designed BlackLabel-Street to provide optimal grip where you need it, and a midsole that EVA offers excellent comfort. In addition, this model Black Diamond features strap loops that offer various ways to attach it to your bag.In terms of construction, the toe and upper are modelled on those of Climbing shoes, allowing you to use these shoes as a backup pair. Finally, to enhance comfort and durability, this model features a durable suede upper with a design inspired by Climbing shoes, ensuring a snug fit.If you're looking for a pair of comfortable, grippy shoes for all your approach phases, the Session Suede is the one for you.
£90.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes Beige EU 37 1/2 Woman
£90.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes 39,5
£79.28
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes Beige EU 36 Women
£90.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Session Suede 48,5
£120.36
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99