Black Diamond Sierra shorts bluish grey - XL

Black Diamond Sierra Shorts Blue XL Men

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Sierra shorts bluish grey - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£40.69
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond - Climbing shorts - M Sierra Shorts Charcoal for Men - Size XL - Blue Blue XL

under 2 day(s)
£49.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Sierra Shorts - Shorts size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Short Black Diamond Sierra Noir M
£35.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Sierra Shorts Black S Men
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Climbing shorts - M Sierra Shorts Charcoal for Men - Size S - Blue Blue S
£49.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Sierra shorts bluish grey - L
£40.69
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond Sierra Shorts White,Grey S Men
£37.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Sierra shorts bluish grey - XL

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Sierra shorts stretch and move with you through the quid and dry quickly after swimming. Heavy denier for durability for those who like to push their threads to the limit.Features:- 4-way stretch fabric with quick-dry finish- The main fabric is bluesign approved- Branded elasticated waistband- Reinforced crotch for mobility- Two front hand pockets compatible with the harness- Rear patch pocket with flap and secure hook-and-loop closure- Regular cut- Material: 4-way stretch polyester fabric with quick-dry finish (100% polyester, 139 g/m2)Technology:- bluesignThe independent Bluesign certificate guarantees that the entire chain of production only contains components and only uses processes that are respectful to people and to the environment. That means it's not just about the safety of the end user, but also occupational health and emissions into water and air. The principal of conserving resources plays a major role in the bluesign certificate.
£40.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.