Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 80 cm

Black Diamond - Ski touring equipment - Raven ice axe 80 cm

Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 80 cm

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Raven Ice Axe - Ice axe size 80 cm, metal

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.46
Free Delivery

Mountaineering ice axe Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe 80 cm

4 days
£85.97
Delivery from £16.99

Mountaineering ice axe Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Argenté 80 cm

2-6 working days
£85.97
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 80 cm

Cheapest offer

This time BLACK DIAMOND presents you the new pick for climbing and mountaineering RAVEN ICE AX, it is designed with a stainless steel head and an extremely resistant and durable steel tip. .Its design is curved, ideal for use in classic climbs on ice surfaces. It features an ergonomically enhanced grip. It is a light element that facilitates its transfer and its use in the mountains.It is a team certified by experts and totally reliable. In the center of the rod is the brand´s logo.A lightweight version of our classic Raven piolet, the Black Diamond Raven Pro Ice Axe is the ideal axe for ounce counters. Whether you´re kicking steps up Aconcagua or wending through crevasse fields in the Alps, the Raven Pro´s lightweight aluminum shaft and investment-cast, polished stainless steel head provide classic, all-around performance. Features:- Lightweight aluminum shaft- Investment-cast, one-piece stainless steel head with an aggressive pick and large hole for a carabiner- Ergonomic head- CEN-B
£70.99
13-15 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond Expedition Poles Blue 110-155 cm
£68.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BLACK DIAMOND Expedition - Mixte - - size 140- model 2026 140
£63.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Waterproof and breathable ski touring Jacket - M Recon Stretch Shell Iron Red for Men in Nylon - Size XL Red XL
£208.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99