Black Diamond Factor Pants Black M Men

Black Diamond - Ski touring salopettes - M Factor Bibs Black for Men in Nylon - Size 159-176 cm Black 159-176 cm

Black Diamond Factor Pants Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£350.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ski overalls Black Diamond Factor Noir M

2-6 working days
£475.71
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Expedition Poles Blue 110-155 cm Men,Women
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond AP745046 Men's Recon Stretch Shell Colour: Amber/Flax, Size: L
£243.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
BLACK DIAMOND Expedition - Mixte - - size 140- model 2026 140
£65.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Black Diamond - Waterproof and breathable ski touring Jacket - M Recon Stretch Shell Iron Red for Men in Nylon - Size XL Red XL
£225.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond Factor Pants Black M Men

Cheapest offer

A fully featured bib built from premium materials, the Factor Bibs deliver year-round durable protection from the elements. Bottomless pow days in deep winter and pre-dawn starts in spring, the Factor Bib is built for day-in-day out skiers and riders. Durable, fully featured, and made with premium fabrics, the Factor Bib protects against the burliest conditions and looks good doing it. Low profile, adjustable suspenders, and a stretch woven elasticized back panel make for easy on/off. Features include drop-in thigh pockets, a bib chest pocket with an internal sleeve, and side vents for when things heat up on the skin track.Features:- Fully featured, waterproof ski bibs- Stretch-woven back panel for breathability- Adjustable Velcro suspenders- Drop-in thigh pockets and a chest pocket with an internal mesh sleeve- Cuffs feature integrated gaiterSpecifications:- Weight: 786 gMaterial: - BD.dry Stretch 3L with Nylon face treated with GTT Empel PFC-Free DWR and Wool Blend Jersey Backer (100
£350.99
8 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)