Black Diamond Slinger Leash Pole Strap Black

BLACK DIAMOND Slinger Leash - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Black Diamond Slinger Leash Pole Strap Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Leave Black Diamond Slinger TU

4 days
£25.95
Delivery from £16.99

Leave Black Diamond Slinger Noir TU

2-6 working days
£26.61
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Slinger Leash - Hanger loop black/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.96
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Black Diamond Method S Climbing Shoes Black Red - 42.5
£108.05
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Method S Climbing Shoes Black Red - 47
£108.05
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Method S Climbing Shoes Black Red - 46
£108.05
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Method S Climbing Shoes Black Red - 45
£108.05
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Method S Climbing Shoes Black White Women - 38
£100.26
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Slinger Leash Pole Strap Black

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Slinger Leash pole strapNavigate alpine terrain and steep snow couloirs with absolute confidence, knowing your most critical tool is always within reach. The BLACK DIAMOND Slinger Leash is a premier tethering system for your piolet, engineered for the modern mountaineer who values both security and freedom of movement. This essential piece of hiking and climbing equipment eliminates the risk of dropping your ice axe on exposed routes, providing a crucial safety net without the cumbersome restrictions of a traditional wrist leash. Its streamlined, purpose-built design ensures you can focus on the ascent, trusting that your axe is securely connected to your harness. The Slinger Leash is the ultimate solution for fast-and-light ascents, technical mountaineering, and ski touring where every gram counts and reliability is non-negotiable.A single, lightweight piolet-specific version of our popular Spinner Leash, the Black Diamond Slinger Leash is a stretchy tethering system for
£21.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)