Black Diamond Quickdraw Carbon 240 Avalanche Probe

Black Diamond - Snow Probe - Quickdraw Carbon 240 - Black Black one size

Black Diamond Quickdraw Carbon 240 Avalanche Probe

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£73.46
Delivery from £4.99

Probe Black Diamond QuickDraw Probe 240 TU

4 days
£74.38
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Snow Probe - Quickdraw Carbon 240 - Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£74.90
Delivery from £11.99

Probe Black Diamond QuickDraw Probe 240 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£75.49
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR SEAT ARONA 6X16 5X100 BLACK DIAMOND RSL
£148.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR NISSAN NOTE 7X17 4X100 BLACK DIAMOND LTI
£162.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR SEAT ARONA 6X16 5X100 BLACK DIAMOND 59I
£148.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK DIAMOND Snow Saw Pro - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£95.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BLACK DIAMOND Dawn Patrol 32 - Mixte - Black - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£119.49
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Black Diamond Quickdraw Carbon 240 Avalanche Probe

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Quickdraw Carbon 240 avalanche probe, designed for use in deep snow and glacial terrain, is built with a lightweight yet durable carbon fibre construction and features innovative CordLock technology. By using a wire locking mechanism, CordLock secures the probe without the use of a bag, creating a faster rescue system through quicker deployment.The Carbon Pro 320 has a quick one-pull deployment in emergency situations, while the updated Kevlar cable saves weight for fast and light trips up the mountain. This probe also features a slightly oversized tip to reduce shaft friction and provide a more accurate feel when probing.
£73.46
deporvillage.co.uk