Black Diamond Solution Guide Harness Black XL Men

Black Diamond Solution Guide Harness Black Limestone Grey - XL

Black Diamond Solution Guide Harness Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£81.49
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing harness Black Diamond Solution Gris XL

2-6 working days
£85.97
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Solution Guide Harness Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Desert towers, granite big walls, steep ice and alpine faces-for those who climb it all, all year long, the Solution Guide is a durable quiver-of-one harness that handles anything on your tick list. With gear loops big enough to accommodate 15 quickdraws each, you'll be able to link pitches or climb that 70-meter splitter with gear to spare. Adjustable leg loops and ice clipper slots add versatility for winter pursuits. For long belays or full days on the wall, the Solution Guide provides hanging comfort with our innovative Contour Edge leg loops and waist that maintain rigidity in the center but soften at the edges-a design feature that reduces pressure points and contours to the shape of the body. A seamless Dyneema Infinity Loop for belaying and a rated, easy-to-find rear fifth gear loop finish out the feature set for this all-around climbing staple.Features:- Adjustable leg loops- Four large capacity, thermoformed gear loops with a rear fifth loop- Four Ice Clipper slots- Adjustabl
£81.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond Men's Solution Harness, Carbon, M
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Solution Guide Woman Harness Blue XS Woman
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Women's Solution Harness - Climbing harness size L, blue
£58.36
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Solution Harness Colour: ASTRAL BLUE, Size: L
£75.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery