Black Diamond Solution Guide Woman Harness Blue S Woman

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Solution Guide Woman Harness Blue S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND W Solution Guide - Women - Black / Blue - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£73.90
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Women's Solution Guide Harness - Climbing harness size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.46
Free Delivery

Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Solution Guide S

4 days
£86.49
Delivery from £16.99

Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Solution Guide Bleu S

2-6 working days
£86.49
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Solution Harness - Climbing harness size XS, blue
£48.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Solution Honnold Edition Harness Green S
£54.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Solution Harness-Honnold Edition - Climbing harness size XS, green
£47.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Solution Woman Harness Green XS Woman
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond Solution Guide Woman Harness Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

All-day comfort and functionality for every climbing discipline, the Solution Guide is a burly harness built to do it all. Featuring adjustable leg loops, padding where you need it, and gear loops with ample real estate, the Solution Guide is engineered for the send. Desert towers, granite big walls, steep ice and alpine faces-for those who climb it all, all year long, the Solution Guide is a durable quiver-of-one harness that handles anything on your tick list. With gear loops big enough to accommodate 15 quickdraws each, you'll be able to link pitches or climb that 70-meter splitter with gear to spare. Adjustable leg loops and ice clipper slots add versatility for winter pursuits. For long belays or full days on the wall, the Solution Guide provides hanging comfort with our innovative Contour Edge leg loops and waist that maintain rigidity in the center but soften at the edges-a design feature that reduces pressure points and contours to the shape of the body. A seamless Dyneema Infi
£71.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)