Black Diamond Solution Guide Woman Harness Blue XL Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Women's Solution Guide Harness - Climbing harness size XL, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£75.96
Free Delivery

Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Solution Guide Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£85.97
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Solution Guide Woman Harness Blue XL Woman

Cheapest offer

All-day comfort and functionality for every climbing discipline, the Solution Guide is a burly harness built to do it all. Featuring adjustable leg loops, padding where you need it, and gear loops with ample real estate, the Solution Guide is engineered for the send. Desert towers, granite big walls, steep ice and alpine faces-for those who climb it all, all year long, the Solution Guide is a durable quiver-of-one harness that handles anything on your tick list. With gear loops big enough to accommodate 15 quickdraws each, you'll be able to link pitches or climb that 70-meter splitter with gear to spare. Adjustable leg loops and ice clipper slots add versatility for winter pursuits. For long belays or full days on the wall, the Solution Guide provides hanging comfort with our innovative Contour Edge leg loops and waist that maintain rigidity in the center but soften at the edges-a design feature that reduces pressure points and contours to the shape of the body. A seamless Dyneema Infi
£69.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Black Diamond Men's Solution Harness, Carbon, M
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Solution Guide Woman Harness Blue XS Woman
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Women's Solution Harness - Climbing harness size L, blue
£58.36
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Solution Harness Colour: ASTRAL BLUE, Size: L
£75.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery