Black Diamond Speed 22l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Speed 22 - Mountaineering backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.86
Free Delivery

Backpack Black Diamond Speed 22 TU

4 days
£103.79
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Black Diamond Speed 22 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£103.79
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Speed Ultra 35l Backpack Grey S-M
£259.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Speed Ultra 35l Backpack Grey M-L
£254.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Speed 40l Backpack Yellow
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Black Diamond - Pack Touring skis Helio Carbon 88 - 161 + Speed Turn Blue - Touring skis
£580.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Speed 22l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

Our tried-and-true on-route alpine pack, proven everywhere from the Canadian Rockies to the Fitz Roy massif, the Black Diamond Speed is designed for lightweight performance on rock, snow and ice objectives the world over.Featuring an updated BD X-rip 210d fabric with UTS™ coating, the new Speed is built to withstand season after season of mountain abuse.The pack is also fully strippable with a removable waistbelt, lid and frame-sheet, for minimalizing your set-up.We´ve improved the comfort as well with a moisture-wicking, updated back-panel and redesigned shoulder straps of dual-density foam for better load distribution on the approach while remaining streamlined on route.Ice tool PickPockets™ now feature a new custom metal dogbone ice tool attachment, boosting ice tool security, plus the snag-free crampon straps and a tuck-away rope strap secure gear to the outside.Surface-mounted glove-friendly main hood-buckles are a new addition and the drawcord skirt provides easy access and keeps
£80.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)