Black Diamond Tour Lt Gloves Yellow XL

Black Diamond - Tour Lt Gloves Beeswax Black - XL - Gloves

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Tour Lt Gloves Yellow XL

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gloves Black Diamond Tour LT XL

4 days
£60.64
Delivery from £16.99

Gloves Black Diamond Tour LT Doré XL

2-6 working days
£60.64
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Tour Gloves Beeswax Black - M - Gloves
£49.19
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Tour Gloves Beeswax Black - S - Gloves
£49.19
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Tour Gloves - Gloves size XS, orange
£33.10
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLACK DIAMOND Tour Gloves - Men - Black - size 9/9.5- model 2025 9/9.5
£53.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BLACK DIAMOND Tour Gloves - Men - Black - size 8- model 2025 8
£53.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Tour Lt Gloves Yellow XL

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Tour LT Gloves - Lightweight Leather PerformanceConquer your biggest mountain objectives with the Black Diamond Tour LT Gloves, the ultimate lightweight and versatile leather glove designed for high-output alpine pursuits. Engineered as a minimalist workhorse, this glove is the ideal companion for big spring ski tours, high-altitude glacier travel, and demanding summer missions into the alpine where dexterity and protection are paramount. The Tour LT strikes the perfect balance, offering just enough warmth for cold starts while remaining light and breathable enough to prevent overheating when you´re working hard on the ascent. Experience unparalleled performance and comfort on every adventure.Crafted for precision and durability, the Tour LT is built from soft, premium goat leather that provides an exceptional feel and a secure grip on your ice axe, ropes, and ski poles. The design prioritizes dexterity, allowing you to manage gear, adjust bindings, and handle carabiners
£45.99
8 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)