Black Diamond - Trail running vest - Distance 2 Alloy - Size L - White White L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£84.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Distance 2 Hydration Vest Black L

12-14 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Distance 2 Hydration Vest - Trail running backpack size L, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£88.44
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Distance 2 Hydration Vest L Gray Women

4-6 business days
£89.00
Delivery from £6.90

Hydration vest Black Diamond Distance 2 Blanc L

2-6 working days
£111.76
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Trail running vest - Distance 2 Alloy - Size L - White White L

Cheapest offer

The Distance 2 Alloy is a trail running vest from the brand , Black Diamond designed for short-distance races with a 2-litre volume.This vest features a removable pole holder Z-Pole, ideal for runners who want to carry their poles without any hassle. It also includes two 500 ml flexible flasks, allowing for quick and easy hydration whilst exercising.Designed for comfort, it features flexible reinforced edges and a mesh back panel that ensures excellent airflow for optimal breathability. Its front zipped pocket, featuring a key ring and a removable mini whistle, as well as a waist pocket that can be accessed whilst running, provide practical and secure storage.Made from Polyester and Nylon with Spandex, this vest combines lightness, durability and flexibility. Reflective details provide reinforcement to your visibility on the paths, ensuring greater security.The Distance 2 Alloy is the perfect choice for discerning runners looking for performance, comfort and practicality on their short
£84.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Trail Back - Mixte - Orange / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£53.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Trail Vista FLZ trekking poles black beige (pair) - 135
£90.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Hiking day bag - Trail Vista 28 Burnt Sienna - Size M/L - Red Red M/L
£97.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lightweight 3 Section Walking Poles - Black Diamond Trail Cork Trekking Poles
£76.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Trail Cork Poles
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99