Black Diamond Trail Sport Woman Poles Red 100-140 cm Woman

Black Diamond Trail Sport Trek Walking Poles - Octane One Size

Black Diamond Trail Sport Woman Poles Red 100-140 cm Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Trail Sport Trekking Poles Plain 100-140 cm

In stock
£69.68
Delivery from £18.49

Similar products

Black Diamond Trail Cork Poles
£71.00
Compare 16 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Black Diamond Trail Back Poles Blue Black (Pair)
£49.25
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
BLACK DIAMOND Trail Trekking Poles - Mixte - Pink / Grey - size only size- model 2025 only size
£62.22
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lightweight 3 Section Walking Poles - Black Diamond Trail Cork Trekking Poles
£71.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Black Diamond Trail Vista FLZ trekking poles black beige (pair) - 135
£86.43
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Trail Sport Woman Poles Red 100-140 cm Woman

Cheapest offer

For trekking professionals BLACK DIAMOND has created the new TRAIL SPORT POLES poles, built with reinforced aluminum shafts that reduce any type of bending in the pole.They are highly reliable poles that are very easy to carry in your hiking backpacks. It has a rubber grip with grip patterns to reduce vibration on the ground.In addition, the sports-fit handle has channels that provide greater ventilation, reducing body moisture. For greater resistance, it has fully replaceable flexible tips in case of wear.A three-section pole to get you out on the trail in comfort, the Trail Sport trekking pole offers reliable support for day-hikes, treks and backpacking adventures. With an EVA foam grip for superior comfort and moisture management, an ergonomic single density grip top and quick FlickLock® height adjustability, this versatile trekking pole give you trail support for miles. Features:- 6061 upper aluminum shaft, 7075 aluminum mid and lower shafts- EVA foam grip for superior comfort- Fli
£38.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)