Black Diamond Ultra Distance gaiters black - M

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Ultra Distance gaiters black - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.49
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond Ul Distance Gaiters Yellow M

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trail gaiters Black Diamond Ul Distance M

4 days
£30.27
Delivery from £16.99

Trail gaiters Black Diamond Ul Distance Gris M

2-6 working days
£30.27
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Couloir Harness Blue M-L
£55.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Speed Ultra 35l Backpack Grey S-M
£259.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Mountaineering harness - Couloir Ultra Blue/Black - Size L/XL Blue L/XL
£55.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Sproting Goods, Ultra Pink, One Size
£7.20
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Couloir Harness Blue S-M
£55.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Ultra Distance gaiters black - M

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Ultra Distance gaiter is a lightweight, breathable accessory designed for trail runners seeking protection from stones, sand and other debris on the trail. This low-height gaiter stands out for its innovative Heel Hook design, which allows secure attachment to the back of the footwear without the need for straps under the foot, providing a comfortable, aerodynamic fit. Designed for warm climates, it offers excellent abrasion resistance and allows great ventilation, making it ideal for high-intensity activities. Its hook-and-loop closure with safety snap ensures reliable use throughout the year. In addition, it is optimised for use with trail running shoes and is compatible with Black Diamond Distance Traction spikes. Heel Hook adhesive is included for additional security. Weighing only 28 grams in size M, it is a perfect option for those looking to minimise weight without sacrificing protection or functionality.
£22.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk