Black Diamond Valley Shorts Purple 2XS Woman

Black Diamond Valley Shorts Purple 2XS Women

Black Diamond Valley Shorts Purple 2XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's shorts Black Diamond Valley 2

4 days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Black Diamond Valley Rouge 2

2-6 working days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - M Valley Shorts Creek Blue - 30 - Climbing shorts
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Short Black Diamond Valley Gris 31
£51.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Short Black Diamond Valley Rouge 36
£51.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's shorts Black Diamond Valley Rouge 6
£55.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Valley Shorts Grey S Women
£51.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Valley Shorts Purple 2XS Woman

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Valley Shorts for WomenEmbrace the Vertical Life with Unmatched Performance and StyleDiscover your ultimate companion for warm-weather adventures with the BLACK DIAMOND Valley Shorts for women. Inspired by iconic summer climbing trips and the invigorating spirit of mountain life, these shorts are meticulously engineered for the well-rounded climber who demands performance on the rock and style on the ground. Perfectly suited for the Spring/Summer seasons, their sporty, short design delivers exceptional freedom and comfort when temperatures rise.Engineered for Unrestricted MovementExperience true mobility with these advanced synthetic shorts. The core of their design is a high-performance stretch fabric that moves as you do, whether you´re executing a delicate traverse or a dynamic high step. A climbing-specific gusseted inseam is brilliantly integrated to eliminate restriction, providing the crucial range of motion needed for complex stemming and high-stepping maneuvers.
£55.49
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)