Black Diamond Venom Adze Ice Axe Silver 50 cm

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Venom Adze Ice Axe Silver 50 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Venom Adze 50 cm black plated

Delivery in 4 days
£103.08
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND Venom Adze - Mixte - Grey / Black - size 50- model 2026 50

4-5 working days
£104.30
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Venom Adze - Ice axe size 50 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£132.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ice Ax Black Diamond Venom Adze 64 cm black
£100.48
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Venom Adze 57 cm black plated
£98.75
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ice-axe hammer Black Diamond Venom TU
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ice axe blade Black Diamond Venom Classic LT Noir TU
£36.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Venom LT Classic - Ice axe size 45 cm, green
£94.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Venom Adze Ice Axe Silver 50 cm

Cheapest offer

This is the new ice ax for climbing VENOM ADZE ICE AX, it is a highly precise and functional tool for lovers of alpine sports.Its head is made of stainless steel. Its integrated handle and uneven shaft provide safety and easy handling on the ice. It features fully adjustable FlickLock technology ideal for steep snow.It features a fully interchangeable pick design, compatible with BLACK DIAMOND brand picks. It is a tool certified by experts.Combining the technical precision of an ice tool with the classic alpine functionality of a piolet, the Black Diamond Venom ice axe is the one tool to have for technical ski mountaineering missions, classic glacier routes and moderate snow climbs with short cruxes. The Venom?s stainless steel head features a fully interchangeable pick design that is compatible with any Black Diamond pick. The integrated grip and asymmetrical angled shaft provide security and easy handling when swinging it like an ice tool, and a sliding FlickLock pommel offers an adj
£99.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)