Black Diamond Solution Harness Blue S Men

Black Diamond - Versatile harness - M Solution Harness Desert Sky for Men - Size S - Blue Blue S

Black Diamond Solution Harness Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£59.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Solution Harness - Climbing harness size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.66
Delivery from £4.49

Harness Black Diamond Solution Bleu S

2-6 working days
£73.08
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness Blue S Men

Cheapest offer

The Solution Harness is optimized for comfort and built for those who pursue all of climbing's disciplines. It features our innovative Contour Edge leg loops and waist that maintain rigidity in the center but soften at the edges, providing a comfortable fit for redpoint burns and marathon belays.The Black Diamond Solution Harness provides unequaled comfort and versatility for all styles of rock climbing.The Contour Edge leg loops and waist maintain rigidity in the center and soften at the edges, which reduces pressure points and contours to the shape of the body. The latest Solution includes updated gear loops with enough real estate to rack 15 quickdraws per side, so you can comfortably carry a double rack and link pitches. A seamless Infinity Loop for belaying and an easy-to-find rear fifth gear loop finish out the feature set for this all-around climbing staple.Features:- Soft, Contour Edge leg loops and waist band provide superior comfort- Four large capacity, thermoformed gear loo
£59.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond - Versatile backpack - Street Creek 24 Amber - Yellow Yellow one size
£71.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Versatile, lightweight stopper - Camalot C4 - Size 3 - Black Black 3
£80.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Versatile, lightweight stopper - Camalot C4 - Size 5 - Black Black 5
£101.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Versatile backpack - Street Creek 30 RT Black Black one size
£77.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Versatile, lightweight stopper - Camalot C4 - Size 4 - Black Black 4
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99