Black Diamond Solution Woman Harness Green XS Woman

Black Diamond - Versatile harness - W Solution Harness Agave for Women - Size XS - Green Green XS

Black Diamond Solution Woman Harness Green XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Versatile harness - W Solution Harness Agave for Women - Size XS - Green Green XS

under 2 day(s)
£62.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Solution harness pastel blue women - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£64.81
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Women's Solution Harness - Climbing harness size XS, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.95
Delivery from £4.49

Women's harness Black Diamond Solution XS

4 days
£73.52
Delivery from £16.99

Women's harness Black Diamond Solution Vert XS

2-6 working days
£73.52
Delivery from £16.99

BLACK DIAMOND W Solution Harness - Women - - size XS- model 2026 XS

4-5 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Versatile climbing harness - M Momentum Harness Moonstone for Men - Size XXL - Grey Grey XXL
£41.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Versatile climbing harness - W Momentum Harness Baja Sunrise for Women - Size S - Orange Orange S
£41.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Versatile climbing harness - W Momentum Harness Baja Sunrise for Women - Size M - Orange Orange M
£41.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Versatile climbing harness - M Momentum Harness Kingfisher for Men - Size L - Blue Blue L
£41.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Solution Woman Harness Green XS Woman

Cheapest offer

The Solution Harness is optimized for comfort and built for those who pursue all of climbing's disciplines. The Women´s Solution features a women´s specific rise and fit and features our innovative Contour Edge leg loops and waist band-designed to maintain rigidity in the center but soften at the edges, providing a comfortable fit for redpoint burns and marathon belays. The women's model features women´s specific proportions, rise, and fit. The Contour Edge leg loops and waist band maintain rigidity in the center and soften at the edges, which reduces pressure points and contours to the shape of the body. The latest Solution includes updated gear loops with enough real estate to rack 15 quickdraws per side, so you can comfortably carry a double rack and link pitches. A seamless Infinity Loop for belaying and an easy-to-find rear fifth gear loop finish out the feature set for this all-around climbing staple.Features:Women's specific rise and dimensionsSoft, Contour Edge leg loops and wa
£59.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)