Black Diamond - Mountaineering/climbing helmet - Vision Helmet Hyper Red - Size S/M Red S/M

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Mountaineering/climbing helmet - Vision Helmet Hyper Red - Size S/M Red S/M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£62.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Vision Helmet Red S-M Men

1 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Vision Helmet Red Black - S-M

Delivery in 4 days
£64.08
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Vision Helmet - SS22 - Small/Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.38
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Vision Helmet - SS22 - Small/Medium

In stock
£70.59
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Vision Helmet - SS22 - Small/Medium

In stock
£76.50
Delivery from £3.99

Climbing helmet Black Diamond Vision S/M (53/59 cm)

4 days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing helmet Black Diamond Vision Rouge S/M (53/59 cm)

2-6 working days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Vision Helmet - Climbing helmet size S/M - 53-59 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Black Diamond - Mountaineering climbing helmet - Vapor Helmet Octane - Size M/L - Red Red M/L
£90.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Mountaineering climbing helmet - Vapor Helmet Octane - Size S/M - Red Red S/M
£90.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BLACK DIAMOND Vapor Helmet - Men - White / Black - size 58/63- model 2026 58/63
£90.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Mountaineering/climbing helmet - Vision Helmet Hyper Red - Size S/M Red S/M
£62.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Mountaineering/climbing helmet - Vision Helmet Hyper Red - Size S/M Red S/M

Cheapest offer

The Vision Hyper Red is the brand's Black Diamond most resistant climbing and mountaineering helmet in the range, yet it remains lightweight and comfortable for all your adventures at the summit.The construction of this model involves the use of a variety of foam types to provide you with unrivalled protection. EPP foam has the unique property of deforming without breaking, EPS foam offers incredible lightness, and the polycarbonate shell ensures excellent durability. This model also features ventilation holes to allow air to circulate, as well as integrated headlamp hooks to ensure your comfort and security in the dark.To tackle the walls in complete safety, be sure to wear a helmet Vision.
£62.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk