Black Diamond - Harness - W Airnet Harness Octane for Women - Size XS - Orange Orange XS

BLACK DIAMOND W Airnet Harness - Women - Black - size XS- model 2025 XS

Black Diamond - Harness - W Airnet Harness Octane for Women - Size XS - Orange Orange XS

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Women's Airnet Harness - Climbing harness size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.96
Free Delivery

Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Airnet XS

4 days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Airnet Noir XS

2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Harness - W Airnet Harness Octane for Women - Size XS - Orange Orange XS

Cheapest offer

The W Airnet Harnes harness from Black Diamond is ideal for sport climbing and indoor competition.It features airNET technology, an ultra-breathable fabric designed for high performance that distributes loads evenly in the event of a fall. An Infinity belay loop is included to prevent accidental twisting. The top and bottom Dynex roping points are strong and light.The edges of the waistband are heat-welded and the thigh loops ensure a comfortable feel even when you start to heat up on the floor.The harness has two die-cast gear loops at the front and two more at the back, which remain in lightweight webbing to save weight and reduce bulk.With its featherweight of 235 grams , you'll be able to concentrate 100% on your goal.
£97.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond - Waterproof and breathable ski touring Jacket - W Recon Stretch Shell Agave Deep Woods for Women in Nylon - Size S - Green Green S
£138.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Women's Recon Stretch Pants - Ski trousers size S, blue
£172.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Waterproof and breathable ski touring Jacket - W Recon Stretch Shell Agave Deep Woods for Women in Nylon - Size L - Green Green L
£138.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Recon Stretch Pants Black M Women
£172.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99