Black Diamond Solution Guide Woman Harness Blue XS Woman

BLACK DIAMOND W Solution Guide - Women - Black / Blue - size XS- model 2026 XS

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Solution Guide Woman Harness Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND W Solution Guide - Women - Black / Blue - size XS- model 2026 XS

4-5 working days
£73.90
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Women's Solution Guide Harness - Climbing harness size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.46
Free Delivery

Black Diamond BD651117 Womens Solution Guide Harness Colour: Cr lue, Size: XS

Unknown
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond - Harness pack - W Momentum Harnss Pilot Package for Women - Size L - Green Green L
£69.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond AP745049 Women's Recon Stretch Shell Colour: Agave/Deep Woods, Size: M
£208.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond - Waterproof and breathable ski touring Jacket - W Recon Stretch Shell Agave Deep Woods for Women in Nylon - Size L - Green Green L
£208.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond - Waterproof and breathable ski touring Jacket - W Recon Stretch Shell Agave Deep Woods for Women in Nylon - Size S - Green Green S
£208.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond Solution Guide Woman Harness Blue XS Woman

Cheapest offer

All-day comfort and functionality for every climbing discipline, the Solution Guide is a burly harness built to do it all. Featuring adjustable leg loops, padding where you need it, and gear loops with ample real estate, the Solution Guide is engineered for the send. Desert towers, granite big walls, steep ice and alpine faces-for those who climb it all, all year long, the Solution Guide is a durable quiver-of-one harness that handles anything on your tick list. With gear loops big enough to accommodate 15 quickdraws each, you'll be able to link pitches or climb that 70-meter splitter with gear to spare. Adjustable leg loops and ice clipper slots add versatility for winter pursuits. For long belays or full days on the wall, the Solution Guide provides hanging comfort with our innovative Contour Edge leg loops and waist that maintain rigidity in the center but soften at the edges-a design feature that reduces pressure points and contours to the shape of the body. A seamless Dyneema Infi
£70.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)