Black Diamond - Waterproof mittens - Waterproof Overmitts Smoke for Men - Size XL - Grey Grey XL

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£51.92
Delivery from £11.99

Waterproof mittens Black Diamond Gris XL

2-6 working days
£60.55
Delivery from £16.99

BLACK DIAMOND - Extra large, smoked waterproof mittens

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Wp Mittens Grey M
£51.92
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Wp Mittens Grey S
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Wp Mittens Grey L
£51.92
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond AP745049 Women's Recon Stretch Shell Colour: Agave/Deep Woods, Size: M
£208.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond - Waterproof mittens - Waterproof Overmitts Smoke for Men - Size XL - Grey Grey XL

Cheapest offer

The brand's Waterproof Overmitts Smoke Black Diamond over-mittens are ideal for protection against the elements.Designed for your powder snow descents, these mittens feature a 3-layerBD.dry™ membrane to keep you dry and protect your gloves. They fit perfectly over your gloves whilst still providing a good grip.
£51.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk