Black Diamond Circuit Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey S Woman

Black Diamond - Women's Circuit L/S Tee - T-shirt size S, blue

Black Diamond Circuit Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's long sleeve T-shirt Black Diamond Circuit Noir S

1-3 business days
£41.20
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Circuit Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey S Woman

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond Women´s Circuit Long Sleeve T-ShirtDiscover your new essential for year-round activity with the Black Diamond Circuit Long Sleeve T-Shirt for women. Engineered as a lightweight, high-performance pullover, this top is meticulously designed for moving in absolute comfort, no matter the conditions. Whether you´re heading out for a brisk morning run, layering up for a day on the trail, or seeking reliable protection from the sun on a hot, exposed approach, the Circuit Long Sleeve is your ultimate versatile solution. It seamlessly blends the functionality of a technical top with a level of comfort that makes it a go-to piece for everyday wear.The true magic of the Circuit Long Sleeve lies in its advanced synthetic fabric. This innovative material is built with superior moisture-wicking properties, actively pulling sweat away from your skin to keep you dry, comfortable, and focused on your objective. To ensure you stay fresh through extended efforts, the fabric is treated with
£37.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond - W Project Lined Flannel Charcoal Pine Smoke - XS - Hiking shirt
£61.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - W Roadie 1/4 Zip Fleece Bordeaux Carbon - XS - Fleece
£43.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Project Lined Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Beige,Purple L Women
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - W Project Lined Flannel Charcoal Pine Smoke - S - Hiking shirt
£61.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Women's twill shirt Black Diamond Project Bleu M
£59.51
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99