Black Diamond Distance Tech Sleeveless T-shirt Blue L Woman

Black Diamond - Women's Distance Tech Tank - Tank top size L, turquoise

Black Diamond Distance Tech Sleeveless T-shirt Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's tank top Black Diamond Distance Tech Bleu L

1-3 business days
£42.99
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Distance Tech Sleeveless T-shirt Blue L Woman

Cheapest offer

Conquer any trail, summit any peak, and push your limits in the Black Diamond Distance Tech Sleeveless T-shirt. Designed for the driven athlete, this women´s technical tee is the ultimate companion for high-output activities in hot weather. Experience unparalleled comfort and performance with its innovative design and strategically placed features, ensuring you stay cool, dry, and focused on the adventure ahead.The Black Diamond Distance Tech Sleeveless T-shirt is engineered for breathability and freedom of movement. Its sleeveless design allows for unrestricted arm mobility, crucial for dynamic activities like trail running, hiking, and climbing. Feel the difference as air circulates freely, preventing overheating and keeping you comfortable even during the most strenuous efforts. The lightweight construction minimizes bulk, so you can move with agility and speed, unhindered by heavy, sweat-soaked fabric.This technical tee goes beyond basic comfort. It actively works to manage moistur
£31.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond - W Project Lined Flannel Charcoal Pine Smoke - XS - Hiking shirt
£51.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - W Roadie 1/4 Zip Fleece Bordeaux Carbon - XS - Fleece
£43.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond Circuit Gris L
£55.88
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - W Project Lined Flannel Charcoal Pine Smoke - S - Hiking shirt
£61.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Mini Stacked Hoodie White S Women
£33.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49