Black Diamond Heritage Badge Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Woman

Black Diamond - Women's Heritage Badge S/S Tee - T-shirt size M, grey

Black Diamond Heritage Badge Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's T-shirt Black Diamond Heritage Bafge SS M

4 days
£25.69
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Black Diamond Heritage Bafge SS Vert M

1-3 business days
£27.93
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Women's Heritage Badge S/S Tee - T-shirt size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.96
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Heritage Badge Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Woman

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Women´s Heritage Badge Short Sleeve T-ShirtCelebrate a legacy of innovation and passion for the mountains with the Black Diamond Women´s Heritage Badge Short Sleeve T-Shirt. This classic tee is more than just a piece of clothing, it´s a tribute to the pioneering spirit that has defined Black Diamond since 1957. Designed for the modern adventurer who values both style and substance, this t-shirt seamlessly blends everyday comfort with a rugged outdoor aesthetic. Whether you´re planning your next ascent, relaxing at the campsite after a long day on the trail, or simply carrying your love for the wilderness into your daily life, the Heritage Badge Tee is your perfect companion.Engineered for exceptional comfort, this t-shirt is crafted from an incredibly soft and breathable organic fabric. The material feels gentle against the skin, making it an ideal choice for all-day wear, from the morning coffee run to an evening session at the climbing gym. To ensure unrestricted moveme
£25.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Chalked Up 2.0 Po Hoody - Men - Black - size S- model 2025 S
£49.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - W Project Lined Flannel Charcoal Pine Smoke - XS - Hiking shirt
£51.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond Circuit Gris L
£43.63
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - W Project Lined Flannel Charcoal Pine Smoke - S - Hiking shirt
£61.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - W Roadie 1/4 Zip Fleece Bordeaux Carbon - XS - Fleece
£43.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99