Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Grey EU 41 Woman

Black Diamond - Women's Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes size 41, black

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Grey EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Women's Momentum Climbing Shoes (Foam Green/Alloy)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Women's climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum Vert 41

2-6 working days
£72.42
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Grey EU 41 Woman

Cheapest offer

Stepping into a pair of Momentums may be your first step toward a lifetime of climbing. Built with a combination of materials a knit tongue, micro suede upper, and a remarkably sticky Black Label rubber sole, the Momentum is comfortable, thoughtfully designed, and performs great out of the box.While the Momentum climbing shoe was built with ultimate comfort in mind, it excels in performance. With an engineered knit tongue and a micro suede upper, the Momentum provides stretch where you need it, support where it matters and all-around exceptional breathability for long gym sessions or all-day multi-pitch endeavors. The neutral last provides comfort and performance on a wide range of climbing styles, making this a great one-shoe-quiver as you hone in on your preferred style of climbing.Features:- Neutral, flat last for vertical climbing or all-day comfort- Two hook-and-loop straps for fit adjustability and quick on-and-off- Updated Black Label rubber with improved grip and durability- So
£66.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond - W Project Lined Flannel Charcoal Pine Smoke - XS - Hiking shirt
£61.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - W Roadie 1/4 Zip Fleece Bordeaux Carbon - XS - Fleece
£43.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond Alpenglow Pro Bleu M
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - W Project Lined Flannel Charcoal Pine Smoke - S - Hiking shirt
£61.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Project Lined Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Beige,Purple L Women
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49