Black Diamond Mountainscape Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XS Woman

Black Diamond - Women's Mountainscape S/S Tee - T-shirt size XS, turquoise

Black Diamond Mountainscape Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's swimsuit Black Diamond XS

4 days
£34.39
Delivery from £16.99

Women's swimsuit Black Diamond Bleu XS

2-6 working days
£34.39
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Mountainscape Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Mountains have been in our DNA from the beginning. We´ll see you out there.They're made with a stretchy organic cotton jersey fabric that moves with you and feels soft against the skin. With a pattern built around performance, these are not your average T-shirts. Instead, they are durable, performance-based products that are built to last. Plus, all our graphics use water-based inks.Features:- Organic cotton content- Pre-ShrunkSpecifications:- Weight: 117 gMaterials:- Organic Cotton Stretch Jersey (160gsm, 96% Organic Cotton, 4% Elastane)Organic Cotton:- Our organic cotton is certified to come from farms not using synthetic fertilizers, biocides, or GMO seeds. These along with other required better farming practices result in cotton production having a reduced impact on the environment as a result. Organic cotton used in the apparel line is primarily certified by GOTS (Global Organic Textile Standard).
£29.49
13-15 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond - W Project Lined Flannel Charcoal Pine Smoke - XS - Hiking shirt
£51.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - W Roadie 1/4 Zip Fleece Bordeaux Carbon - XS - Fleece
£43.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond Circuit Gris L
£55.88
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - W Project Lined Flannel Charcoal Pine Smoke - S - Hiking shirt
£61.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond First Light Stretch Rouge L
£188.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99