Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion XS

Black Diamond - Women's Notion Pants - Climbing trousers size XS, blue

Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£56.87
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion Bleu XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£56.87
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Notion Pants Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Notion Trousers Midnight Blue Women - XS

Check delivery times in our store.
£61.35
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Chalked Up 2.0 Po Hoody - Men - Black - size S- model 2025 S
£49.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Women's Circuit Midlayer Hoody - Hoodie size XS, grey
£38.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - Women's Circuit Midlayer Hoody - Hoodie size XS, grey
£38.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - Women's Circuit Midlayer Hoody - Hoodie size S, grey
£38.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond Circuit Bleu M
£41.07
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion XS

Cheapest offer

Whether you're training on a splitboard or landing a bouldering step after several attempts, Black Diamond 's Notion pants offer a comfortable, breathable fit. The soft elastic waistband slips comfortably under a harness, and the knee reinforcements stand up to the rigors of climbing, day after day.PRODUCT FEATURESMid-rise cutStretch organic cotton twill fabricElasticated waistband in a new versionPre-shaped kneesNew cut for better shape and movementTwo hand pocketsBack welt pocketZipped pocket on right sideElasticated cuffs
£56.87
4 days
directrunning.co.uk