Black Diamond Progression Gore-tex® Mittens Black L Woman

Black Diamond - Women's Progression Mitts Black - L - Mitten

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Progression Gore-tex® Mittens Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski mittens Black Diamond Progression Mitts Noir L

2-6 working days
£121.09
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Chalked Up 2.0 Po Hoody - Men - Black - size S- model 2025 S
£49.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Women's Circuit Midlayer Hoody - Hoodie size XS, grey
£38.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - Women's Circuit Midlayer Hoody - Hoodie size XS, grey
£38.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - Women's Circuit Midlayer Hoody - Hoodie size S, grey
£38.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond Circuit Beige M
£56.22
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Progression Gore-tex® Mittens Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

A seamless blend of freeride performance with style and warmth, the Progression Mitts were inspired by the hard charging BD Athlete team. The GORE-TEX® insert and PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core insulation keep these mitts warm during wet storms and subzero shred missions, while the goat leather construction with reinforced patches in high-wear areas make the Progressions ultra-durable for a packed season of abuse. EVA padding on the back of hand and thumb add protection and a neoprene hook/loop wrist closure snugs these mitts up to your wrist for a day in the mountains.Features:- 100% waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® insert with Gore plus warm- Durable and long-lasting full goat leather shell and reinforced palm construction- Under the jacket, neoprene Freeride Cuff for secure fit- 200g PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core insulation on the back, 80g PrimaLoft- Gold Eco Insulation with Grip Control on the palm- EVA padding on back of hand and knuckles for added impact protection- Reinforced, two-
£89.99
8 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)