Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Woman Backpack Black M-L Woman

Black Diamond - Women's Pursuit 25 Backpack - Walking backpack size M/L, black

Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Woman Backpack Black M-L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Women's Pursuit 25 Backpack - Walking backpack size M/L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.77
Free Delivery

Women's hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 M/L

4 days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 Noir M/L

2-6 working days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Chalked Up 2.0 Po Hoody - Men - Black - size S- model 2025 S
£49.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Women's Circuit Midlayer Hoody - Hoodie size XS, grey
£38.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - Women's Circuit Midlayer Hoody - Hoodie size XS, grey
£38.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - Women's Circuit Midlayer Hoody - Hoodie size S, grey
£38.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond Circuit Bleu M
£56.22
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Woman Backpack Black M-L Woman

Cheapest offer

Tagging more than one summit in a day? The Women's Pursuit 25 Pack will keep you moving light and fast, while storing your gear, stashing your Z-poles, and providing quick access to any essentials with its intuitive pocketing.Features:- Custom BD Continuous Fit for seamless comfort on the move- Breathable back panel for all-day moisture management- On the go Z-pole storage, and stretchy side pockets for stashing trekking poles or other easy-access items- Quick Pull Compression System adjusts volume in one simple step- One zip and three stretch shoulder pockets- Water resistant main zipper- One zip interior pocket with key clip- Large stretch-woven front pocket- Dedicated hydration pouch with reservoir clip (reservoir not included)Specifications:- Weight: 668 g- Volume: 25 LMaterials:- [Body] 96% Recycled Nylon, 4% Recycled Polyester- [Liner] 100% Recycled PolyesterTechnology:Protect What Matters:- From clean climbing, to conservation, Black Diamond is committed to protecting the people
£100.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)