Black Diamond Zone Woman Harness Red,Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND W Zone Harness - Women - Black / Red - size S- model 2025 S

4-5 working days
£59.90
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Climbing and Mountaineering Harness - Zone Harness W Octane for Women - Size S - Black Black S

under 2 day(s)
£60.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Women's Zone Harness - Climbing harness size S, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.06
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Black Diamond - Lightweight harness - M Zone Harness Piton Purple for Men - Size M Purple M
£88.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Zone harness black lilac - XL
£88.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Lightweight harness - M Zone Harness Piton Purple for Men - Size L Purple L
£88.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Zone Woman Harness Red,Black XS Woman
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond Zone Woman Harness Red,Black M Woman
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond Zone Woman Harness Red,Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

For girls who like challenges, the new ZONE climbing and hiking harness has arrived, it is designed for light climbing. It´s made of 4-way nylon for a better fit and performance.Thanks to Fusion Comfort technology, it guarantees greater support and safety when you are climbing. It is a lightweight harness designed with a seamless structure that provides comfort at all times.It has fixed legs and a speed buckle adjustment. It is made of breathable and quick-drying material.Designed for the lightweight sport climbing redpoint ice route or alpine mission, the black diamond zone harness is a versatile powerhouse. high performance, lightweight and breathable, the redesigned zone now features our patented seamless infinity belay loop, which is durable, low profile, and eliminates the dreaded belay-loop-shift when the loop-seam catches while dogging a route. fusion comfort technology ensures that you´ll have ample support when on the wall, while the stretch woven outer fabric adds breathabili
£52.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)