Black female 10 Regatta Women's Freyla Quilted Jacket Black, Size: 10

Regatta Women's Freyla Hooded Water-Repellent Insulating Padded Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 10 Regatta Jet Black 10

Black female 10 Regatta Women's Freyla Quilted Jacket Black, Size: 10

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.29
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.30
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Freyla Jacket Black 36 Woman

12-14 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's long hooded down jacket Regatta Freyla Noir 38

2-6 working days
£44.58
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat

In stock
£48.75
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Freyla Insulated Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.81
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Black female 10 Regatta Women's Freyla Quilted Jacket Black, Size: 10

Cheapest offer

Online exclusive. Cosy, weatherproof and effortlessly chic, our Freyla women's jacket brings everyday practicality with a stylish edge. Made from micro poplin fabric with a durable water-repellent finish, it's insulated with Thermoguard for warmth. The grown-on hood, complete with an adjustable drawcord waist enhance its refined silhouette. Raglan sleeves provide easy movement, while lower pockets with concealed snap fastenings and an internal security pocket ensure practicality for day-to-day adventures.
£30.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat
£29.18
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat
£29.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat
£29.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat
£29.28
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat
£30.00
Compare 8 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95