Black female 12 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Black, Size: 12

Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Black 38 Women

Black female 12 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Black, Size: 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Floreo IV Noir 40

2-6 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Black 38 Woman

12-14 working days
£46.49
Delivery from £4.99
Black female 12 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Black, Size: 12

Cheapest offer

Soft, cosy and durable, our Floreo IV women's fleece keeps you warm on walks and everyday outdoor adventures. The brushed finish feels great against the skin, while zipped pockets and an adjustable hem add extra comfort and practicality.
£16.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Womens Floreo IV Full Zip Fleece Anti-Pill Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer
£12.00
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Black 48 Woman
£17.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Womens Floreo IV Outdoor Active Fleece
£16.00
Compare 10 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Blue female 18 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Blue, Size: 18
£16.00
Compare 10 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Blue 8 Woman
£23.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery