Black female 16 Regatta Women's Connie V Softshell Walking Jacket Black, Size: 16

Regatta Womens Connie V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat

Black female 16 Regatta Women's Connie V Softshell Walking Jacket Black, Size: 16

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Connie V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat

In stock
£21.91
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Womens Connie V Stretch Soft Shell Outdoor Walking Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Connie V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat

In stock
£22.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Connie V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.85
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Connie V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Women's hiking jacket Regatta Connie V Noir 44

2-6 working days
£23.42
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Connie V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Regatta Connie V Fleece Black 42 Woman

2-4 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Black female 16 Regatta Women's Connie V Softshell Walking Jacket Black, Size: 16

Cheapest offer

Water-repellent, wind-resistant and comfy, our Connie V women's softshell jacket is built for active days. Its sleek fit moves with you, while handy pockets and durable fabric make it a reliable layer for walks and weekend adventures.
£20.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Womens Connie V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat
£20.35
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Womens Connie V Water Repellent Lightweight Softshell Jacket
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Connie V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat
£19.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Connie V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Midlayer Coat
£20.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Women's hiking jacket Regatta Connie V 52
£21.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery